Reigersbergenweg 288 in Den Haag

Den Haag

Reigersbergenweg 288

€895,000 k.k

  • Reigersbergenweg 288 Photo 0
  • Reigersbergenweg 288 Photo 1
  • Reigersbergenweg 288 Photo 2
  • Reigersbergenweg 288 Photo 3
  • Reigersbergenweg 288 Photo 4
  • 157 m²

  • Herenhuis

  • 249 m²

  • 6 rooms

Description

English version see below Hier komt alles samen, modern nieuwbouw (2019) herenhuis met een knipoog naar de jaren '30. Werkelijk een heerlijke hoekwoning waar thuis komen centraal staat. Voorzien van 5 goed formaat slaapkamers, een heerlijke tuin op het zuidoosten en smaakvolle living en woonkeuken. Comfortabel en energiezuinig wonen in een bestaande wijk! Deze heerlijke woning is onderdeel van het nieuw bouwproject "Tuinen van Wils" dat centraal gelegen is in het gebied Haagse Hout. Een historisch gebied, waar veel te doen is en veel faciliteiten zijn. Via de Schenkkade rijd je zo de snelwegen op A12, A13 en A4. Steden als...

Features

Transfer

Price
€895,000 k.k
Status
Sold

Construction

Type of property
Herenhuis
Construction type
Existing

Surface area and volume

Living surface
157 m²
Volume
439 m³

Layout

Number of rooms
6 rooms
Number of bedrooms
5 bedrooms
Number of bathrooms
1 bathroom
Number of floors
3 floors
Facilities
Mechanische ventilatie, Tv kabel, Glasvezel kabel, Zonnepanelen

Energy

Isolation
Volledig geisoleerd

Garage

Type of garage
Parkeerplaats

Interested?

Schedule a no-obligation viewing of Reigersbergenweg 288, Den Haag

Schedule a viewing
Reigersbergenweg 288 Photo 2

Location

maps

Interested in Reigersbergenweg 288?


Personal information (required)

Sign up for Reigersbergenweg 288

Personal information (required)

Arrow Down 1 Streamline Icon: https://streamlinehq.com

Arrow Down 1 Streamline Icon: https://streamlinehq.com

Arrow Down 1 Streamline Icon: https://streamlinehq.com
Arrow Down 1 Streamline Icon: https://streamlinehq.com

Documenten uploaden (verplicht)

Extra documenten uploaden (niet verplicht, wel kans verhogend)

Arrow Down 1 Streamline Icon: https://streamlinehq.com

Arrow Down 1 Streamline Icon: https://streamlinehq.com

Arrow Down 1 Streamline Icon: https://streamlinehq.com
Arrow Down 1 Streamline Icon: https://streamlinehq.com

Langezaal Makelaars is the specialist in residential properties in Bezuidenhout and Mariahoeve. In these neighborhoods, we are a trusted name and have the largest selection of properties for sale. This allows us to fulfill your housing needs quickly and at the best possible price. Of course, we also provide excellent service in other districts of The Hague and the surrounding municipalities.

Pagina's

Contact

Schenkkade 209
2595 AT Den Haag

KvK: 27075250

BTW: NL802984605B01

© 2026 Langezaal makelaars Website by ogonline.nl